Bihar Sapt Kranti Express 12566 Route Seat Availability Live Status

bihar sapt kranti express route | bihar sapt kranti time table | bihar sampark kranti darbhanga to new delhi | bihar sampark kranti train no | bihar sampark kranti delhi to darbhanga time table

Bihar Sapta Kranti train starts from New Delhi to Darbhanga Railway Station. Its train number is 12566. It runs on all seven days of the week. Bihar Sapta Kranti train number 12566 departs from New Delhi at 1:00 PM and reaches Darbhanga Railway Station at 9.30 AM the next day. This train completes its journey in total 20 hrs 30 mins during which it stops at total 13 railway stations. For information, let us tell you that Bihar Sapta Kranti train number 12566 mostly runs from plate form number 14 at New Delhi railway station, plate form number can also be changed, so before traveling, definitely check with the inquiry center of the railway station.

Bihar Sapt Kranti Express Ticket Price

The ticket price of Bihar Sapta Kranti Train No. 12566 is from Rs. 335 to Rs. 3545. This price is from New Delhi Railway Station to Darbhanga Railway Station. If you take a ticket for any middle station then the price may be different.

  • Second Sitting (2S) – ₹ 335
  • Sleeper (SL) – ₹ 560
  • AC 3 Tier (3A) – ₹ 1470
  • AC 2 Tier (2A) – ₹ 2100
  • AC First Class (1A) – ₹ 3545

Bihar Sapt Kranti Time Table & Route

SNStation CodeStation NameArrival TimeDepartment TimeHalt Time
(In minutes)
DistanceDay
1NDLSNEW DELHI,13:00,01
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:1018:1505:004411
3ASHAISHBAGH20:0020:1010:005141
4BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:3520:3803:005231
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:5501:0510:007902
6DEOSDEORIA SADAR01:5902:0102:008392
7SVSIWAN JN02:5803:0305:009092
8CPRCHHAPRA04:1504:2005:009702
9SEESONPUR JN05:2405:2602:0010232
10HJPHAJIPUR JN05:3605:4105:0010292
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:3006:3505:0010832
12SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:5308:1825:0011342
13DBGDARBHANGA JN09:30,,11722

Bihar Sapt Kranti Express 12558 Route Seat Availability Live Status

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train Number 12566 departs from New Delhi at 1 PM and reaches Kanpur Central (RL) Railway Station at 6:10 PM in the evening during which it covers a total distance of 441 kms. The train at this Railway Station is Stops for 5 mins after which departs for Aishbagh (RL) Railway Station at 6:15 pm

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train Number 12566 departs Kanpur Central (RL) at 6:15 PM and reaches Aishbagh (RL) Railway Station at 8 PM. during which total distance of 514 kms is covered at this railway station. The train halts for 10 minutes after which it departs for Badshahnagar Railway Station at 8.10 AM.

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train Number 12566 departs Aishbagh (RL) at 8:10 PM and reaches Badshahnagar (RL) Railway Station at 8:35 PM during which it covers total distance of 523 KM.Train at this Railway Station Stops for 3 minutes after which it departs for Gorakhpur Railway Station at 8:38 AM

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train No. 12566 departs from Badshahnagar (RL) at 8:38 PM and reaches Gorakhpur Railway Station at 12:55 PM during which it covers total distance of 790 kms. Train at this Railway Station is 10 Minutes. After which it departs for Deoria Sadar Railway Station at 1.05 am.

Bihar-Sapt-Kranti-Express-12558-Route-Seat-Availability-Live-Status

️ Bihar Sapta Kranti Train Number 12566 departs from Gorakhpur at 1:05 pm and reaches Deoria Sadar Railway Station at 1:59 pm during which it covers a total distance of 839 km. The train at this railway station is 2 minutes . After which Siwan Jan Railway departs for Statin at 2:00 PM.

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train No. 12566 departs from Deoria Sadar at 02:01 PM and reaches Siwan Jan Railway Station at 02:58 PM during which it covers total distance of 909 kms. Train at this Railway Station is 5 Minutes. After which it departs for Chhapra Railway Station at 3:03 PM.

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train number 12566 departs from Siwan Jn at 03:03 PM and reaches Chhapra Railway Station at 04:15 PM during which total distance of 970 kms is covered. After which it departs for Sonpur Railway Station at 4:20 am.

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI TRAIN TRAIN NUMBER 12566 departs from Chhapra at 04:20 in the afternoon and reaches Sonpur Railway Station at 05:24 hrs during which it covers total distance of 1023 Kilometers.Train at this railway station for 2 mins. After which Hajipur Jan departs for Railway Station at 5:26 AM

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train Number 12566 departs Sonpur Jn at 05:26 PM and reaches Hajipur Jn Railway Station at 05:36 hrs during which it covers total distance of 1029 kms. Train at this railway station takes 5 mins. After which it departs for Muzaffarpur Railway Station at 5:41 pm.

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train No. 12566 departs from Hajipur Jn at 05:41 hrs to reach Muzaffarpur Railway Station at 06:30 hrs during which it covers total distance of 1083 kms. At this railway station train stops for 5 mins. After which it departs for Samastipur railway station at 6.35 pm.

️ BIHAR SAPTA KRANTI Train Number 12566 departs from Muzaffarpur at 06.35 hrs to reach Samastipur Jn Railway Station at 07:53 hrs during which it covers total distance of 1134 KM. After which Darbhanga Jan departs for railway station at 8.18 hrs.

️ Bihar Sapta Kranti Train Number 12566 Samastipur departs at 8.18 hrs and reaches Darbhanga Railway Station at 09:30 hrs during which it covers total distance of 1172 Kms. Here is the last journey Railway Station of Bihar Sapta Kranti Train. .

bihar-sapt-kranti-express-live-running-status
bihar-sapt-kranti-express-live-running-status

Also Read..

Bihar Sapt Kranti Express FARE BREAKUP

AC First Class (1A) – ₹ 3545

Base Charges₹ 3241
Reservation Charges₹ 60
Superfast Charges₹ 75
GST₹ 169
Total Amount₹ 3545

AC First Class (1A) – ₹ 3545

AC 2 Tier (2A) – ₹ 2100

Base Charges₹ 1905
Reservation Charges₹ 50
Superfast Charges₹ 45
GST₹ 100
Total Amount₹ 2100

AC 2 Tier (2A) – ₹ 2100

AC 3 Tier (3A) – ₹ 1470

Base Charges₹ 1315
Reservation Charges₹ 40
Superfast Charges₹ 45
GST₹ 70
Total Amount₹ 1470

AC 2 Tier (2A) – ₹ 2100

Sleeper (SL) – ₹ 560

Base Charges₹ 510
Reservation Charges₹ 20
Superfast Charges₹ 30
Total Amount₹ 560

Sleeper (SL) – ₹ 560

Second Sitting (2S) – ₹ 335

Base Charges₹ 305
Reservation Charges₹ 15
Superfast Charges₹ 15
Total Amount₹ 335

Second Sitting (2S) – ₹ 335https://www.youtube.com/embed/rE529RUpWT8?feature=oembed

Google Search Term: bihar sampark kranti express,bihar sampark kranti superfast express,bihar sampark kranti,sapt kranti express,sapt kranti express anand vihar to muzaffarpur,bihar sampark kranti train,bihar sapt kranti,sapt kranti express journey,bihar s videoampark kranti sampark kranti express ,sampark kranti express,sapt kranti express full speed,bihar sampark kranti express journey,bihar sampark kranti express running status,sapt kranti,sapt kranti express live running status

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.